2015-2016

Allbritton

  • Seamus Guerin (COL ’16)

Boren

  • Breanna Bradley (SFS ’18)
  • Kala Deterville (COL ’18)
  • Sarah Mack (SFS ’18)
  • Colton Wade (SFS ’18)
  • Erin Weiss (SFS ’18)

Critical Language Scholarship

  • Sonali Dhawan (COL ’18)
  • Dylan Camche (SFS ’19)
  • Sylvia Levy (SFS ’18)
  • Margaret Crownover (SFS ’18)
  • Sarah Fasano (GRD ’16)
  • Beth Kroman (GRD ’18)
  • John Ellington (GRD ’18)
  • Andrew Marchall (GRD)
  • Mackenzie Colella (GRD ’17)
  • Andrea Wise (GRD ’20)
  • Scott Goldstein (SFS ’16)
  • Grace Fenton (SFS ’16)

Fulbright Fellowship

Find more information on our Fulbright winners

  • Aidoo Naa-Shorme (COL ’14)
  • Ryan Berg (COL ’10)
  • Alisha Dua (COL ’16)
  • Morgan Falzone (COL ’13)
  • Heather Flaherty (COL ’14)
  • Zalondria Graham (COL ’16)
  • William Haynes (GRD ’17)
  • Anna Hernick (SFS ’16)
  • Chandini Jha (COL ’16)
  • Emily Kent (COL ’16)
  • Laura Kurek (SFS ’16)
  • Nicolas Luongo (COL ’16)
  • Samantha MacFarlane (SFS ’16)
  • Daniel McCusker (COL ’16)
  • Douglas McRae (GRD ’19)
  • Eric Nevalsky (SFS ’16)
  • Dennis Quinn (COL ’15)
  • Raquel Rosenbloom (COL ’16)
  • Katherine Rumer (SFS ’13)
  • Vikram Shah (SFS ’16)
  • Manpreet Singh (GRD ’14)
  • Sophia Skupien (GRD ’16)
  • Michelle Stearn (SFS ’15)
  • Nicole Steinberg (COL ’16)
  • Christopher Wadibia (COL ’16)
  • Sudakshina Chattopadhyay (GRD ’16)
  • Chelsea Cohen (GRD)
  • Andrew Lange (GRD ’14)

Gates Cambridge

  • Michael Meaney (SFS ’12)

Gilman Scholarship

  • Elizabeth Borneman (COL ’17)
  • Latazia Carter (COL ’17)
  • Sage Sarason (COL ’17)
  • Angela Williams (COL ’17)
  • Anthony Hokayem (COL ’17)
  • Khadija Khan (COL ’17)
  • Luis Sorto (SFS ’18)
  • Kimberly Navarro (COL ’18)
  • Dana Drecksel (NHS ’17)
  • Megan Patel (SFS ’18)
  • Kala Deterville (SFS ’18)
  • Briseida Valencia Soto (SFS ’18)
  • Kathryn Threatt (SFS ’18)
  • Bianca Uribe (COL ’18)
  • Jean-Paul Angieri (SFS ’18)
  • Joseph Babin (SFS ’18)
  • Anna Pettee (NHS ’17)

Healy

  • Monica Soni (SFS ’15)

Marshall

  • Matthew Quallen (SFS ’16)

Menar Fellowship

  • Timothy Loh (SFS ’16)

Mitchell

Pickering

  • Khadija Mohamud (SFS ’17)
  • Alejandra Baez (SFS ’16)

Presidential Fellows

  • Alyssa Russel (COL ’17)
  • Adaeze Eze (SFS ’17)

Presidential Scholarship

  • Nicolette Fata (COL ’16)

Princeton in Africa

  • William Edman (SFS ’16)
  • Liselot Koenen (NHS ’16)

Princeton in Asia

  • Annie Wang (COL ’16)
  • Megan Szurgot (COL ’16)
  • Emmanuella Bonga Bikele (GRD ’16)

Princeton in Latin America

  • Annie Austin (SFS ’15)
  • Karl Pielmeier (SFS ’16)
  • Robin Schmid (SFS ’15)
  • Adam Barton (COL ’16)
  • Jaysel Shah (SFS ’15)

Raines

  • Pegah Bakhshi (COL ’17)
  • Austin Hong (COL ’18)
  • Claudia Huang (COL ’18)
  • Toby Hung (COL ’18)
  • Khadija Khan (COL ’17)
  • Harshini Pyata (COL ’17)
  • Olivia Reyes (COL ’17)

Rhodes

Schwarzman

  • Jose Luna (SFS ’15)
  • Zachary Kay (SFS ’16)

St. Andrew’s Society Scholarship

  • Blake Atherton (SFS ’16)

Venture for America Fellowship

  • Riley Daen (COL ’16)
  • Sarah Smith (COL ’16)

Yenching

  • Kevin Lee (GRD ’16)